Asal Omong, Ya?!

Yang bener, nih?

Setangkai mawar

leave a comment »

Pasar bunga Rawa Belong, jelang Valentine ini lebih didominasi kembang mawar atau Rose…

Cinta=Valentine=Mawar?

enggak ngerti dah…

Yang penting, tukang bunga bisa merasa senang. Dagangan kembangnya bisa agak lumayan laris….
Karena biasanya harga sedikit dimahalin…
Kan, setahun sekali…

Hanya mawar bunga tabur kayaknya yang stabil harganya ya….

Written by wijoseno

February 13, 2009 at 9:17 am

Posted in Uncategorized

Tagged with

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: